SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB9 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
F | SUB11 | PESADO | 2º LUGAR | YASMIN GONZALES LINO |
M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU |
F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | JHULIA T. BANTIM DIAS |
F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JULIA RODRIGUES BOGNI |
F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | EMELY CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO VITOR DA COSTA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | PESADO | 2º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA FERNANDES BATISTA |
F | SUB15 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | CAMILLI CRISTINA CAVINATO SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LAUANY VITORIA GOMES DA SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS |
M | SUB18 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | MATHEUS LUIZ DE LIMA CROSARA |
F | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | HELENA VALCEZIA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER A | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES |
M | MASTER A | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LEANDRO FERNANDES DE LIMA |
M | MASTER B | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LEANDRO SALOMÃO |
M | MASTER B | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | JEFERSON ARAKAKI |
M | MASTER B | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER B | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER B | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | VAGNER BORGES |
M | MASTER B | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | CESAR CEVDAR |
M | MASTER B | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | ATILIO JORGE ZOTTICH JUNIOR |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | GABRIELLY A . T. BANTIM |
M | SUB15 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO VITOR DE SÁ FURQUIM |
F | SUB15 | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | LAUANY VITORIA GOMES DA SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS |
M | SUB15 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA FERNANDES BATISTA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB18 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | GUILHERME BRUNO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO |
M | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | ITALO MOURA DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA |
F | SUB18 | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LARISSA GOMES GASPAR |
F | SUB18 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | MARIA FERNANDA CAVALLINI DE CARVALHO |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | ARTHUR LOIOLA TACIOLI | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | DAVI ZAGRETTI CEVDAR | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO MARQUES ALVES | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | MARCELO ENRIQUE KORIN | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | MATEUS DOS SANTOS PRADO | |
M | SUB13 | 3º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO VITOR DA COSTA CASTELLANOS SOUZA | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO VITOR DE SÁ FURQUIM | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | JOSÉ LUIS GOMES | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | PEDRO CARVALHO | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | RAUL AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA FERNANDES BATISTA | |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB15 | 3º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA DE SOUZA | |
F | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | GABRIELLY A. T. BANTIM | |
M | SUB18 | 2º LUGAR | GUILHERME BRUNO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO | |
M | SUB15 | 2º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH | |
M | SUB15 | 2º LUGAR | JOAO PEDRO FRANÇA FRANCO | |
M | SUB15 | 2º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR DE SÁ FURQUIM | |
M | SUB18 | 1º LUGAR | JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS | |
F | SUB18 | 2º LUGAR | LARISSA GOMES GASPAR | |
F | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | LAUANY VITORIA GOMES DA SILVA | |
F | SUB15 | 2º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS | |
F | SUB18 | 1º LUGAR | MARIA FERNANDA CAVALLINI DE CARVALHO | |
M | SUB15 | 2º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA FERNANDES BATISTA | |
M | SUB15 | 1º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA | |
M | SUB18 | 1º LUGAR | ITALO MOURA DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA | |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | MIGUEL DOS SANTOS PRADO |
M | SUB9 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | MARCUS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO |
M | SUB9 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | LEANDRO SEIT DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | ARTHUR BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | NATHAN CARDOZO BARBOZA |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | JUNIOR MARIANO LOURENÇO MARCONI |
M | SUB11 | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO GUIMARÃES CASTELLANOS SOUZA | |
M | SUB11 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO PEDRO SILVA |
F | SUB11 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | MANUELLA MARIA DE LIMA |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 2º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU |
M | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO MARQUES ALVES |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 1º LUGAR | MARCELO ENRIQUE KORIN |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 2º LUGAR | GABRIEL DE MELO FRIGATO |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 3º LUGAR | ARTHUR LOIOLA TACIOLI |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 3º LUGAR | DAVI ZAGRETTI CEVDAR |
F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | EMELI CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI |
M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | RAUL AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE |
M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH |
M | SUB15 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR FURQUIM |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JOSÉ LUIS GOMES |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR DA COSTA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA FERNANDES BATISTA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER PESADO | 3º LUGAR | PEDRO CARVALHO |
M | SUB15 | SUPER PESADO | 3º LUGAR | JOAO PEDRO FRANÇA FRANCO |
F | SUB15 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | CAMILLI CRISTINA CAVINATO SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | LAUANY VICTORIA GOMES DA SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS |
M | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | ITALO MOURA DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA |
M | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | ITALO MOURA DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA |
M | SUB18 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR CALEFFI FONTOLAN |
M | SUB18 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MATHEUS CROSARA |
F | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | HELENA VALCEZIA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
F | SUB18 | MEIO LEVE | 2º LUGAR | MARIA FERNANDA CAVALLINI DE CARVALHO |
F | SUB18 | PESADO | 3o.LUGAR | LARISSA GOMES GASPAR |
M | ADULTO | MEIO MEDIO | 2o.LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | ADULTO | MEDIO | 3o.LUGAR | GUSTAVO SALVI |
M | ADULTO | PESADO | 3o.LUGAR | CESAR CEVDAR |
F | ADULTO | MEIO MEDIO | 2o.LUGAR | BIANCA FENOLIO NIGRO |
F | ADULTO | PESADO | 1o.LUGAR | CELISE CARVALHO DA SILVA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | MASTER1 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | BIANCA FENOLIO NIGRO |
M | MASTER2 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | LEANDRO FERNANDES DE LIMA |
M | MASTER2 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | CARLOS ALBERTO MENDES |
M | MASTER3 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | LEANDRO SALOMÃO |
M | MASTER3 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | VAGNER BORGES |
M | MASTER3 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | ATILIO ZOTTICH |
M | MASTER3 | PESADO | 2º LUGAR | LUIZ FERNANDO ZACHELLO |
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER4 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | EDSON PITARELO MOYA |
M | MASTER5 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | PAULO RICARDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER5 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | ADILSON GALHARDO |
M | ABSOLUTO | 1º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA | |
M | ABSOLUTO | 3º LUGAR | LUIZ FERNANDO ZACHELLO | |
M | ABSOLUTO | 3º LUGAR | VAGNER BORGES | |
M | EQUIPE | 1º LUGAR | EQUIPE A (DANIEL, VAGNER BORGERS,LUIZ, MOYA, OSVALDO) | |
M | EQUIPE | 2º LUGAR | EQUIPE B (RENATO, ATILIO, ADILSON, CARLOS, PAULO) | |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR C. CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB9 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 2º LUGAR | VITOR DO CANTO LAREU |
M | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | GUSTAVO MARQUES ALVES |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 2º LUGAR | ARTHUR LOIOLA TACIOLI |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 1º LUGAR | MARCELO ENRIQUE KORIN |
F | SUB13 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | BARBARA CONCEICAO AP. DA SILVA SOARES |
F | SUB13 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | LARISSA DA SILVA MOREIRA |
M | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE SOUSA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR C. CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE SOUSA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH |
M | SUB18 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | JOSÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
F | MASTER1 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | BIANCA FENOLIO NIGRO |
M | MASTER3 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | DANIEL TELLES DE MENEZES |
M | MASTER3 | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | ATILIO JORGE ZOTTICH JUNIOR |
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MÉDIO | 1º LUGAR | OSVALDO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER4 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTER5 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | PAULO RICARDO CASTELANOS SOUZA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | ARTHUR BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI | F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU | M | SUB13 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | MATTHAEUS BEZERRA COSTA | M | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO MARQUES ALVES | F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | LARISSA DA SILVA MOREIRA | F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | REBECA A. T. BANTIM | F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | JHULIA T. BANTIM DIAS | F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | EMELY CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 2º LUGAR | JULIANA GARCIA VIGNA | M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA DE SOUZA | M | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | RAUL AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE | M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE S GROTH | M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR DA COSTA CASTELLANOS SOUZA | F | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | GABRIELLY ASSIS TENORIO BANTIN | F | SUB15 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | CAMILLI CRISTINA CAVINATO SILVA | F | SUB15 | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | LAUANY VICTORIA GOMES DA SILVA | F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS | M | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | ITALO MOURA DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA | M | SUB18 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | MATHEUS CROSARA | F | SUB18 | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LARISSA GOMES GASPAR | M | SUB21 | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO SALVI | F | ADULTO | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | BIANCA FENOLIO NIGRO | M | DANGAI LARANJA | 3º LUGAR | GUILHERME BRUNO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO | M | DANGAI | 3º LUGAR | JOSE RICARDO DOS SANTOS | M | MASTERB | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | LEANDRO SALOMÃO | M | MASTERA | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | FABRICIO BEZERRA SILVA | M | MASTERB | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA | M | MASTERB | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | ROBERTO HIDEKI SATO | M | MASTERB | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | VAGNER BORGES | M | MASTERB | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | ATILIO ZOTTICH | M | MASTERB | PESADO | 2º LUGAR | LUIZ FERNANDO ZACHELLO |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB11 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | NATHAN CARDOZO BARBOZA |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | ARTHUR BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
F | SUB11 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | YASMIN ANTONIUCCI RIZUTI |
M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU |
M | SUB13 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | MATTHAEUS BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB13 | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | LEONARDO CASADEI DE ALMEIDA |
M | SUB13 | SUPER PESADO | 3º LUGAR | DAVI ZAGRETTI CEVDAR |
F | SUB13 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | JULIA RODRIGUES BOGNI |
F | SUB13 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JULIANA GARCIA VIGNA |
F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | EMELY CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB13 | 2º LUGAR | LEONARDO MONTANARI | |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | VITOR CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | RAUL AUGUSTO MARIA DE ANDRADE |
M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE STOCKER GROTH |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | JOÃO VITOR DA COSTA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | ISRAEL OLIVEIRA LISBOA |
F | SUB15 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | CAMILLI CRISTINA CAVINATO SILVA |
F | SUB15 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | LETICIA DE SOUZA REGIS |
M | SUB18 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | JOSE RICARDO DOS SANTOS |
F | SUB18 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | HELENA VALCEZIA CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
F | SUB18 | MEIO LEVE | 2º LUGAR | MARIA FERNANDA CAVALLINI DE CARVALHO |
M | SUB18 | MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | MATHEUS LUIZ DE LIMA CROSARA |
M | ADULTO | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | PAULO GABRIEL V CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTERB | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | RENATO CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | MASTERB | MEIO MEDIO | 1º LUGAR | ROBERTO HIDEKI SATO |
M | MASTERB | MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | TITO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA |
M | MASTERB | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | VAGNER BORGES |
M | MASTERB | PESADO | 2º LUGAR | ATILIO JORGE ZOTTICH JUNIOR |
M | MASTERB | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | CESAR CEVDAR |
M | MASTERB | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | LUIS FERNANDO ZACCHELLO |
M | MASTERB | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | ADILSON GALHARDO |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB9 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | ARTHUR BORO JUVENCIO |
F | SUB11 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | MANUELLA MARIA DE LIMA |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MÉDIO | 3º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
F | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | LARISSA DA SILVA MOREIRA |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | ARTHUR BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO GUIMARAES C. SOUZA |
M | SUB11 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | NATHAN CARDOSO BARBOSA |
F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | EMILY CRISTINA R. DE OLIVEIRA |
F | SUB15 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | CAMILLI CRISTINA CAVINATO SILVA |
M | SUB15 | LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | RAUL AUGUSTO MARIA DE ANDRADE |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR C.CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | SUB18 | MEDIO | 5º LUGAR | MATHEUS LUIZ DE LIMA CROSARA |
M | SUB21 | MEDIO | 5º LUGAR | GUSTAVO SALVI |
M | SENIOR | MEIO LEVE | 5º LUGAR | ROGERIO YUKIO TAMAOKI RODRIGUES |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
M | SUB9 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | ARTHUR BORO JUVENCIO |
F | SUB11 | LEVE | 2º LUGAR | MANUELLA MARIA DE LIMA |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MÉDIO | 2º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB11 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 2º LUGAR | GIOVANNI CAVINATO SILVA |
M | SUB11 | LIGEIRO | 1º LUGAR | ARTHUR BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA PENNA DELCIELLI |
M | SUB11 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO GUIMARAES C. SOUZA |
M | SUB11 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | NATHAN CARDOSO BARBOSA |
M | SUB11 | MÉDIO | 1º LUGAR | PEDRO LUCCA LEAO CHAIM |
F | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | LARISSA DA SILVA MOREIRA |
F | SUB13 | LEVE | 1º LUGAR | REBECA ASSIS TENORIO BANTIM |
F | SUB13 | MEIO MEDIO | 2º LUGAR | JULIA RODRIGUES |
F | SUB13 | MÉDIO | 3º LUGAR | GEOVANNA ASSIS T. BANTIM |
F | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 1º LUGAR | EMILY CRISTINA R. DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB13 | MEIO LEVE | 1º LUGAR | VICTOR DO CANTO LAREU |
M | SUB13 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | MATTHAEUS BEZERRA COSTA |
M | SUB13 | MEIO PESADO | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO MARQUES ALVES |
M | SUB13 | PESADO | 1º LUGAR | LEONARDO C. DE ALMEIDA |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | MASTER 3 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LEANDRO SALOMÃO |
M | MASTER 5 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | PAULO RICARDO C.SOUZA |
M | MASTER 5 | LEVE | 3º LUGAR | VAGNER DA CUNHA SANDES |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DA ASSOCIAÇÃO : 92° - 3 MEDALHAS |
SEXO | CLASSE | CATEGORIA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NOME |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | SUB9 | SUPER LIGEIRO | 3º LUGAR | LUCCA CAVALLINI DE SOUZA |
F | SUB11 | MEIO MEDIO | 3º LUGAR | MARIA ANGELA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
M | SUB15 | MEIO LEVE | 3º LUGAR | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE S. GROTH |
M | SUB15 | MEDIO | 5º LUGAR | JOAO VITOR C.CASTELLANOS SOUZA |
M | SUB15 | PESADO | 3º LUGAR | RUAN DE SOUZA F. BATISTA |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DA ASSOCIAÇÃO : 68º - 4 MEDALHAS |